More

Little Aston Golf Club

Mixed Open

Sunday 30th June 2019, White Tees, Little Aston

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

TeamResult
1st Helen Adams-Brown (15), Ian Adams-Brown (9), Linda Dunne (25) & Terence Dunne (23) 94
2nd John Heywood (5), Lisa Heywood (14), Steve Heywood (6) & Val Jarvis Evans (13) 84
3rd Beverly Oliver (13), M Oliver (1), J Stubbings (6) & Georgina Stubbings (27) 80
4th J Holmes (14), S Trueman (15), Mick Staniforth (12) & Richard Trueman (13) 80
5th Kate Darcy (14), Andrew Withers (17), Marie Withers (18) & Simon Ogram (7) 79
6th Martin Oakes (17), Rachael Oakes (25), Jim Mitchell (23) & Carol Mitchell (20) 79
7th Rachel Emma Alford (12), Carol Alford (17), Andy Alford (8) & David Rycroft (15) 79
8th Paula Parkes (19), Robert Parkes (2), Richard Marks (2) & Susan Stokes (19) 78
9th Martin Hatt (10), Hilary Hatt (18), Simon Gray (16) & Wendy Gray (21) 78
10th Nigel Phillips (5), Alicia Phillips (13), Paul Dronfield (8) & Heidi Robinson (17) 77
11th Peter Norris (5), Helen Orton (13), Julie Baker (14) & Daniel Heap (5) 77
12th Tina Collins (21), Roger Collins (16), Ronnie Porte (27) & Tim Porte (12) 77
13th Michelle Graham (19), Frank Graham (14), Tim Poynton (16) & Debbie Poynton (25) 76
14th Christopher Scarratt (12), Angela Scarratt (14), Paul Rees (13) & Susan Rees (11) 75
15th Chris Lea (13), Marie Lea (29), Ulf Wallestam (14) & Ann-Marie Wallestam (27) 75
16th Murray Newham (12), Sylvia Newham (26), Peter Holt (5) & Jennifer Holt (24) 75
17th Julia Burton (7), Robert Burton (14), Columb Harrington (4) & Kaye Mater (20) 75
18th Angela Smith (17), Martin Smith (14), Liz Shepherd (23) & Steve Shepherd (9) 73
19th Adrian Scullion (13), Robert Edge Snr (15), Amanda Edge (27) & Sheila Scullion (27) 73
20th Lynda Ward (19), Stephen Ward (18), David John Wright (14) & Beverly Jean Warner (31) 72
21st Wendy Kerry (9), D Kerry (5), Loraine Howd (10) & S Cockayne (6) 72
22nd Carol Timms (13), Shirley Lally (24), Jeff Timms (13) & Gerard Lally (8) 72
23rd S K Gregson (14), Tony Meehan (5), Sara Meehan (9) & Linda Whitworth (19) 71
24th Sue Ayre (19), Barry Ayre (13), Sandra Bloor (16) & Derek Reginald Bloor (14) 71
25th David Smart (Points) (14), Sue Smart (Points) (12), Louisa Goff (9) & Michael Powell (7) 71
26th Alan Chambers (13), Kim Marshall (27), Caroline Amor (18) & R Amor (20) 69
27th Glenys Fletcher (14), Bob Fletcher (7), Sarah J Brettell (16) & Andy Brettell (5) 68
28th Jacqui Shaw (15), Elizabeth Steele (13), P C Steele (8) & Philip Shaw (16) 68
29th Patricia Heber-Smith (21), Julian Heber-Smith (24), Roger Tamplin (11) & Jennifer Genovia (33) 68
30th Robert Pitt (17), Sarah Wynn (10), Michael Allen (11) & Sara Allen (32) 67
31st Ian Spindler (13), Caren Spindler (10), Jeanette Patch (15) & Neil Tothill (12) 67
32nd Karen Giles (19), L Giles (16), Barry Ricketts (19) & Julian Ricketts (12) 66
33rd Melanie Mutch (15), Iain Mutch (14), Sally Gubbins (23) & B Gubbins (22) 64
34th Alan Williams (14), Jenny Williams (23), Clive Wilkinson (17) & Val Wilkinson (21) 63
35th David Boakes (12), Vanessa Brewer (28), Carolyn Boakes (16) & Keith Brewer (15) 59


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.